Clubs

Westfield FFA Cup 2017 Clubs: Final Rounds

Hyundai A-League Teams

Adelaide United

Visit Adelaide

Brisbane Roar

Visit Brisbane

Central Coast Mariners

Visit Central Coast

Newcastle Jets

Visit Newcastle

Perth Glory

Visit Perth

Wellington Phoenix

Visit Wellington

Western Sydney Wanderers

Visit Western Sydney

Preliminary Rounds

Clubs in bold have qualified for the Westfield FFA Cup 2017 Round of 32.

Capital Football

ANU FC

Goulburn Strikers

Riverina Rhinos

Belconnen United

Gungahlin United

Tigers FC 

Brindabella Blues

Lanyon United

Tuggeranong United

Burns FC

Monaro Panthers

Weston Molonglo

Canberra FC

Narrabundah FC

White Eagles

Canberra Olympic

O'Connor Knights

Woden Weston

Goulburn Stags

Queanbeyan City

 

Football NSW

Abbortsford FC

Greenacre Eagles FC

Penrith Rovers 

Albion Park White Eagles 

Hakoah Sydney City East

Picton Rangers

Amity FC

Harrington United FC

Prospect United FC

APIA Leichardt Tigers

Hawkesbury City FC

Putney Rangers

Ararat FC

Hills United

Quakers Hill Junior SC

Arncliff Scotts

Hurstville City Minotaurs

Quakers Hill Tigers

Auburn FC

Hurstville FC

Randwick City FC

Avalon SC

Inter Lions SC

Redbacks

Balmain District FC

Kellyville Kolts

Revesby Rovers FC

Balmain Tigers 

Kemblawarra Fury

Riverstone Schofields JSC

Banksia Tigers 

Kenhurst & District FC

Rockdale City Suns

Bankstown Berries

Killarney District

Roselands Raptors

Bankstown City FC

Kirrawee Kangaroos

Rydalmere Lions

Bankstown RSL Dragons

Lake Albert SC

SD Raiders FC

Bankstown Sports Strikers

Lancove Football Club

Southern & Ettalong United

Bankstown United FC

Leichardt Saints FC

Spirit FC

Baulkham Hills FC

Leichardt Saints SFC

Sporting Rovers

Berkley Vale SC

Lilli Pilli FC

St Augustines FC

Blacktown City

Lindfield FC

St George City FA

Blacktown Spartans FC

Lokomotiv Cove FC

St George FC

Blue Mountains FC

Lugarno FC

St Patricks FC (BDSFA)

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Macarthur Rams

St Patricks FC (GHFA)

Bulli FC

Macquarie Dragons FC

Stanmore Hawks

Camden Tigers

Manly United

Straithfield FC

Carlton Rovers FC

Marayong FC

Sutherland Sharks

Carrs Park FC

Marconi Stallions

Sydney CBD FC

Chatswood Rangers

Maroubra United 

Sydney Dragons FC

Coogee United FC

Minchinbury Jets SC

Sydney North West FC

Cranebrook United FC

Mosman FC

Sydney Olympic FC

Dee Why FC

Mounties Wanderers FC

Sydney University SFC

Doonside Hawks

Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

Terrigal United FC

Dulwich Hill FC

Narellan Rangers SC

The Entrance Bateu Bay FC

Dunbar Rovers (NPL)

Nepean FC

The Ponds

East Gosford FC

North Epping Rangers

Tumut Eagles FC

Epping Eastwood FC

North Rocks SC

UNSW FC

FC Gazy Auburn

North Ryde SC

Wagga City Wanderers

Forest Rangers FC

North Shore Mariners

Wagga United FC

Fraser Park

Northbridge FC

Waverley Old Boys FC

Georges River Thistle

Northern Tigers FC

Wentworth Falls

Gerringong Breakers FC

Norwest FC

West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook

Gladesville Ravens

Oatley FC

West Pymble FC

Gladesville Ryde Magic

Ourimbah United FC

West Ryde Rovers

Glebe Gorillas

Padstow Hornets

Western Condors

Glenhaven FC

Padstow United FC

Western NSW Mariners 

Glenmore Park FC

Pagewood Botany 

Winston Hills SC

Glenwood Redbacks

Parramatta FC

Wollongong United FC

Gosford City FC

Peakhurst United JFC

Wollongong Wolves 

Granville Rage

Pennant Hills FC

Woy Woy FC

 

Northern New South Wales Football

Adamstown Rosebud FC

Hamilton Azzuri JSC

Orara Valley FC 

Alstonville FC

Hamilton Olympic FC

Oxley Vale Attunga FC

Argenton United JSC

Hunter Simba FC

Port Saints FC

Ballina SC

Italo Stars

Quirindi FC

Bangalow SC

Jesmond FC

Raymond Terrace SC

Barnsley United Senior SC

Kahibah FC

Sawtell Scorpions

Belmont Swansea United SC

Kempsey Saints FC

Singleton SC

Beresfield FC

Kotara South FC

South Armindale United FC

Beresfield United Senior SC

Lake Macquarie City FC

South Cardiff FC

Boambee Bombers

Lambton Jaffas

Stockton Sharks FC

Bolwarra Lorn JSC

Lennox Head FC

Swansea FC

Broadmeadow Magic

Lismore Thistle SC

Taree Wildcats

Byron Bay Rams

Maclean FC

The Armidale School

Cardiff City FC

Macleay Valley Rangers

Thornton Redbacks FC

Cessnock City FC

Maitland FC

Titenbar East Ballina FC

Charlestown City Blues FC

Maryland Fletcher FC

Toronto-Awaba FC

Charlestown JFC

Mayfield United JSFC

Tuncurry Forster FC

Coffs City United FC

Mayfield United Senior FC

Urunga FC

Coffs Coast Tigers FC

Merewether Advance SFC

Valentine FC

Cooks Hill United FC

Morisset United FC

Wallis Lake 

Demon Knights FC

Muswellbrook FC

Wallsend FC

Dudley Redhead United FC

Nelson Bay FC

Warners Bay FC

Dudley Redhead United SFC

New Lambton FC

Wauchope SC

East Armidale FC

Newcastle Suns FC

West Wallsend Senior FC

Edgeworth Easgles FC

Newcastle University Mens

Westlakes Wildcats FC

Edgeworth JSC

North Companion FC

Westlawn Tigers FC

Garden Suburb FC

Northern Storm Thunder

Weston Workers FC

Grafton United FC

Norths United FC

 

Football Queensland

Across the Waves FC

Holland Park Hawks

Pine Hills FC

AC Carina

Innisfail United FC

Pine Rivers United FC

Acacia Ridge FC

Ipswich City FC

Rebels FC

Albany Creek 

Ipswich Knights

Redcliffe PCYC

Annerley FC

JCU Strikers FC

Redlands United FC

Bardon Latrobe

Jimboomba United FC

Rochdale Rovers

Bayside United

Kangaroo Point Rovers

Rockville Rovers FC

Beerwah Glasshouse United

Kawana FC

Saints Eagles South

Bethania Rams

Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets

Samford Rangers

Bluebirds United FC Inc.

Leichardt FC Cairns

Slacks Creek FC

Bribie Island Tigers

Lions FC

Souths United

Brighton Bulldogs

Logan Lightning

Southside Comets

Brisbane City FC

Logan Metro

Southside Eagles

Brisbane Force FC

Logan Village

Southside United FC

Brisbane Knights

MA Olympic FC

Springfield United FC

Brisbane Olympic FC

Mackay Lions SC

St George Willawong

Brisbane Stikers

Mackay Wanderers FC

St. Albans Sports Club

Broadbeach United SC

Magic United FC

Stratford Dolphins FC

Brothers Aston Villa 

Magpies FC Inc.

Sunshine Coast FC

Brothers Townsville FC

Mareeba United FC

Surfers Paradise Apollo

Buderim Wanderers FC

Marlin Coast Rangers FC

SWQ Thunder FC

Caboolture

Maroochydore Swans FC

Taringa Rovers

Caloundra FC

Mitchelton

Tarragindi Tigers FC

Capalaba

Moggill FC

The Gap FC

Capricorn Coast FC

Mooroondu

The Lakes

Centenary Stormers FC

Moreton Bay United

Toowong FC

City Brother FC

Mount Gravatt FC

Tweed United FC

Clairvaux

Murwillumbah FC

United Park Eagles FC

Clinton SC

Narangba United

United Warriors FC

Coomera & District

Nerimbera Football

UQFC

Doon Villa FC

New Farm United FC

USQ FC

Eastern Suburbs

Newmarket

Virginia United FC

Edge Hill United FC

Noosa Lions FC

Warwick District

Emerald Eagles  

North Brisbane

West Wanderers FC

FNQ Heat

North Pine

Western Pride  

Frenchville SC

North Star

Western Spirit FC

Gatton FC

Northern Fury FC

Westside

Gold Coast City

Oxley United FC

Whitsunday FC

Gold Coast Knights

Palm Beach Sharks

Willowburn FC

Grange Thistle 

Park Ridge FC

Wolves FC

Gympie Diggers  

Peninsula Power

Woombye Snakes FC 

Highfields FC

 

 

Football Federation Northern Territory

Casuarina FC

Litchfield FC

Stormbirds SC

Celtic FC

Mindil Aces FC

Uni Azzurri FC

Darwin Olympic

Port Darwin FC

Vikings FC

Darwin Rovers FC

Palmerston FC

 

Hellenic AC

Scorpions FC

 

Football Federation South Australia

Adelaide Blue Eagles 

Eastern United FC

Playford City 

Adelaide City 

Fulham United FC

Raiders

Adelaide Cobras FC

Gambier Centrals SC

Renmark Olympic SC

Adelaide Comets

Gawler SC

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Adelaide Hills Hawks

International SC

Salisbury United FC

Adelaide Olympic FC

Mercedes Old Collegians 

Seaford Rangers

Adelaide University SC

MetroStars

South Adelaide Panthers

Adelaide Victory FC

Modbury Jets

Sturt Lions

Apollo SC

Modbury Vista SC

Uni SA FC

Barmera United SC

Mount Barker United

Vipers FC

Campbelltown City SC

Naorlunga United

West Adelaide SC

Cove FC

Northern Demons

Western Strikers 

Croydon Kings

Para Hill Knights

White City 

Cumberland United FC

Pirates

WT Birkalla

Football Federation Tasmania

Beachside

Launceston City

Riverside

Clarence United

Launceston United

Somerset

Devonport Strikers

Metro

South Hobart FC

Glenorchy Knights

Nelson

Taroona

Hobart United

New Town Eagles

Ulverstone

Hobart Zebras FC

Northern Rangers

University

Kingsborough Lions

Olympia FC Warriors

 

Football Federation Victoria

Albert Park SC

Glen Eira FC

Old Camberwell Grammarians

Altona City SC

Glen Waverley SC

Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC

Altona East Phoenix SC

Golden Plains SC

Old Melbournians SC

Altona Magic SC

Green Gully SC

Old Mentonians SC

Altona North SC

Greenvale United SC

Old Scotch SC

Ashburton United SC

GV Suns

Old Trinity Grammarians SC

Avondale FC

Hampton Park United Sparrows

Old Xaverians SC

Ballarat City FC

Harrisfield Hurricanes

Pakenham United FC

Ballarat North United SC

Healesville SC

Pascoe Vale SC

Balmoral FC

Heatherton United

Peninsula Strikers Senior FC

Banyule City SC

Heidelberg Eagles

Phillip Island SC

Baxter SC

Heidelberg Stars

Plenty Valley Lions FC

Bayside Argonauts FC

Heidelberg United

Point Cook FC

Beaumaris SC

Hoppers Crossing SC

Port Melbourne Sharks SC

Bell Park SC

Hume City

Preston Lions FC

Bendigo City FC

Hume United FC

Reservoir Yeti SC

Bentleigh Greens

Irymple Knights SC

Richmond FC

Berwick City SC

Keilor Park SC

Ringwood City FC

Boroondara - Carey Eagles

Keilor Wolves SC

Riversdale SC

Box Hill United FC

Keon Park SC

RMIT FC

Brandon Park SC

Keysborough SC

Rosebud Heart SC

Brighton SC

Kings Domain FC

Rowville Eagles SC

Brimbank Stallions FC

Kingston City FC

Sandown Lions FC

Brunswick Zebras FC

Knox City FC

Sandringham SC

Brusnwick City FC

Kyneton District SC

Seaford United SC

Bundoora United FC

La Trobe University SC

Sebastopol Vikings SC

Bunyip District

Lalor United Senior FC

Shepparton South SC

Cairnlea FC

Langwarrin SC

Skye United FC

Campbellfield Lions SC

Lara United FC

Somerville Eagles

Casey Comets FC

Laverton Park SC

South Melbourne FC

Casey Panthers SC

Lilydale Eagles SC

South Springvale SC

Caulfield United Cobras SC

Lyndale United FC

South Yarra SC

Chelsea FC

Maidstone United SC

Sporting Whittlesea FC

Chisholm United FC

Malvern City FC

Spring Hills FC

Cobram Roar FC

Manningham United Blues FC

Springvale City SC

Collingwood City FC

Marcellin Old Collegians SC

Springvale White Eagles FC

Corio SC

Maribyrnong Greens SC

St Albans Saints SC

Craigieburn City FC

Mazenod United FC

St Kevins Old Boys SC

Croydon City Arrows SC

Meadow Park SC

St Kilda Soccer Club

Dandenong City SC

Melbourne City FC

Sunbury United SC

Dandenong South SC

Melbourne Knights FC

Sunshine George Cross SC

Dandenong Thunder FC

Melbourne Lions SC

Surf Coast FC

Dandenong Warriors FC

Melbourne University SC

Swinburne University SC

Darebin United SC

Melton Phoenix FC

Sydenham Park SC

Daylesford & Hepburn United

Middle Park FC

Tatura SC

Deakin University SC

Mill Park SC

Thornbury Athletic FC

Diamond Valley United SC

Mitchell Rangers SC

Truganina Hornets SC

Dingley Stars FC

Monash City SC

Twin City Wanderers FC

Doncaster Rovers SC

Monash University SC

Uni Hill Eagles FC

Doveton SC

Monbulk Rangers SC

Upfield SC

Drouin Dragons SC

Moonee Valley Knights FC

Victoria Park SC

East Bentleigh Strikers SC

Mooroolbark SC

Wangaratta City FC

East Brighton United FC

Moreland City FC

Warragul United SC

Eastern Lions SC

Moreland Eagles FC

Warrnambool Rangers FC

Eltham Redbacks FC

Moreland United SC

Warrnambool Wolves FC

Elwood City SC

Moreland Zebras FC

Watsonia Heights FC

Endeavour Hills Fire SC

Mornington SC

Waverley Victory

Endeavour United SC

Morwell Pegasus SC

Waverley Wanderers FC

Epping City SC

Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC

Werribee City FC

Epsom SC

Murray United FC

West Preston SC

Essendon Royals SC

Myrtleford Savoy SC

Western Eagles SC

Essendon United FC

Newmarket Phoenix FC

Western Suburbs SC

Falcons 2000 SC

Noble Park SC

Westgate FC

Fawkner SC

Noble Park United FC

Westvale SC

FC Bulleen Lions

North Caulfield Senior FC

White Star Dandenong SC

FC Clifton Hill

North City Wolves FC

Whitehorse United SC

FC Strathmore

North Geelong Warriors FC

Whittlesea United SC

Fitzroy City SC

North Melbourne Athletic FC

Whittleseas Ranges SC

Forest Rangers SC

North Sunshine Eagles SC

Williamstown SC

Frankston Pines FC

Northcote City FC

Yarra Jets FC

Geelong Rangers SC

Northern Falcons FC

Yarraville FC

Geelong SC

Nunawading City FC

 

Gisborne SC

Oakleigh Cannons FC

 

Football West

Albany Bayswater

ECU Joondalup

Perth Royals

Albany Rovers

Floreat Athena

Perth SC

Armadale

Forrestfield United FC

Phoenix Glory

Ashfield

Fremantle City 

Quinns FC

Balcatta

Gosnells City

Rockingham City

Balga

Gwelup Croatia

Shamrock Rovers

Ballajura AFC

Hamersley Rovers

Sorrento

Bayswater City 

Inglewood United

South West Phoenix

Boulder City

Joondalup City

Southern Spirit

Brozzy 

Joondalup United

Stirling Lions

Bunbury Dynamos

Joondanna Blues FC

Subiaco AFC

Bunbury United

Kalamunda United

Swan United

Busselton City FC

Kelmscott Roos

UWA Nedlands 

Canning Buffers

Kingsley SC

Wanneroo City

Canning City

Kwinana United SC

Warnbro Strikers

Cockburn City

Mandurah City FC

Wembley Downs

Cracovia 

Melville City

Western Knights

Curtain University

Metro Elephant Warriors

Woodvale FC

Dalyellup Park Ranger

Morley Windmills

 

Dianella White Eagles

Olympic Kingsway